CategoríasModelsСomunidadCanalesPlaylists heart Live Cams

Lacy Holiday

Also known as:

Lacy Holliday, Jessie Electra
  • Views:
    2 417
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    TX - Texas
  • Astrological Sign:
    Virgo
  • Birthdate:
    14 September, 1986
  • Age:
    32
  • Career debut year:
    2008
  • Debut age:
    22
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2010
  • Height:
    172 cm (5 ft 8 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    89C-64-86
  • Eye color:
    Blue
Aun no hay comentarios

Lacy Holiday Videos (10) - Página 1