CategoríasModelsСomunidadCanalesPlaylists heart Live Sex

Luana Borgia

Also known as:

Luana Perdon, Luana Pardon
  • Views:
    7 373
  • Country:
    Italy
  • State:
    Milano
  • City:
    Seveso
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    28 September, 1967
  • Age:
    50
  • Career debut year:
    1991
  • Debut age:
    24
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2009
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Star above left wrist; Playboy bunny above right groin
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Right nostril; navel
Aun no hay comentarios

Luana Borgia Videos (21) - Página 1

  
Luana Borgia
66:31
Luana Borgia
560%3 days ago
Crazy amateur adult movie
4:22
Crazy amateur adult movie
594100%5 months ago
Luana Borgia - Amateur Hotel 2
72:15
Luana Borgia - amateur Hotel 1
63:36
Luana Borgia - Amateur Hotel 3
66:01
Eros Et Thanatos (1995)
71:20
Eros Et Thanatos (1995)
12 28077%1 year ago
Luana borgia french wife fucked
13:47
Luana Borgia
13:14
Luana Borgia
5 292100%1 year ago
Luana The Slut Whore (1990)
78:51
Luana The Slut Whore (1990)
24 42673%2 years ago
Das Luder (2000)
82:00
Das Luder (2000)
151 82675%2 years ago
Ospizio Della Vergogna (2000)
93:25
Ospizio Della Vergogna (2000)
95 28067%2 years ago
Eterna Passione (1993)
77:45
Eterna Passione (1993)
13 45886%2 years ago
Gli Amori Bestiali Di Luana (1990)
76:54
Pulp ( 2001 )
83:18
Pulp ( 2001 )
26 77970%3 years ago
Luana Borgia fuckfest
14:58
Luana Borgia fuckfest
7 68184%4 years ago
Luana Borgia vintage anal
12:08
Luana Borgia vintage anal
12 45370%5 years ago
Luana Borgia
14:41
Luana Borgia
19 13771%5 years ago
Luana Borgia in cinema
4:22
Luana Borgia in cinema
103 36374%5 years ago